-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gora Ushkokh

Map of Gora Ushkokh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ushkokh,Us Koh,Ush Koh,Ush Kuh,kwh wsh,Ūs̲h̲ Kōh,Ūs̲h̲ Kūh,Ūš Koh,اوښ کوه,كوهٔ وش, Gora Ushkokh

Gora Ushkokh

Welcome to the Gora Ushkokh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Ushkokh. See Gora Ushkokh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Ushkokh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Ushkokh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14951/67.11628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Gora Ushkokh
  •  
Places near Gora Ushkokh

Online Dating

Gora Ushkokh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Ushkokh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Ushkokh, Afghanistan