-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Or Kalagh Mandeh

Map of Or Kalagh Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Or Kalagh Mandeh,Orkalagmandekh,Ur Kalagh Mandah,Ōr Kalāgh Māndêh,Ōṟ Kalāgh Mānḏēh,Ūr Kalāgh Māndah,اور کلاغ مانده,شيلۀ ور كلاغ, Ōr Kalāgh Māndêh

Or Kalagh Mandeh

Welcome to the Or Kalagh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōr Kalāgh Māndêh. See Or Kalagh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōr Kalāgh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Or Kalagh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25409/67.1311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Or Kalagh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Or Kalagh Mandeh

Online Dating

Or Kalagh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Or Kalagh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Or Kalagh Mandeh, Afghanistan