-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Urikar

Map of Urikar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owrikar,Owṟikāṟ,Urikar,awrykar,Ūrikār,Ūṟikāṟ,اورکار,اوریکار, Ūrikār

Urikar

Welcome to the Urikar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrikār. See Urikar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrikār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Urikar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31843/66.669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Urikar
  •  
Places near Urikar

Online Dating

Urikar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urikar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urikar, Afghanistan