-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Umin Khel

Map of Umin Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umin Khel,Umin Kheyl,wmyn khyl,Ūmīn Kheyl,Ūmīn Khēl,اومین خېل,ومين خيل, Ūmīn Khēl

Umin Khel

Welcome to the Umin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūmīn Khēl. See Umin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūmīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Umin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9232/67.15294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Umin Khel
  •  
Places near Umin Khel

Online Dating

Umin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Umin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Umin Khel, Afghanistan