-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Olgay

Map of Olgay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olgay,Ulgay,wlgy,Ōlgay,Ūlgay,اولگی,ولگی, Ōlgay

Olgay

Welcome to the Olgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlgay. See Olgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Olgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50678/66.95424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Olgay
  •  
Places near Olgay
Ōlgay (0 km) Sagēnah (0.9 km) Slēmānzaī (1.1 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (1.4 km) Khwājah Zangī (1.4 km) Murghowī (1.5 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (2.2 km) Irāqī (2.7 km) Shimizi (3.6 km) Malī Khēl (3.6 km) Tanōr (4.7 km) ‘Alday Kêlay (5 km) Pārsang (5.1 km) Kāsh Chīnah (5.7 km) Wētōb (6.1 km) Dê Zīārat Kêlay (6.2 km) Dê Būm Kêlay (6.3 km) Sayyid Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Olgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Olgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olgay, Afghanistan