-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Udmani Ghar

Map of Udmani Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Udmanigar,Udman Ghar,Udmani Ghar,Ūdmani Ghar,Ūdmanī Ghar,Ūḏman Ghaṟ,اودمنی غر, Ūdmanī Ghar

Udmani Ghar

Welcome to the Udmani Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūdmanī Ghar. See Udmani Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūdmanī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Udmani Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8895/67.23281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Udmani Ghar
  •  
Places near Udmani Ghar
Wujar (2.5 km) Īrd (2.9 km) Ūdmanay (3.9 km) Mīrzī (4.6 km) Chākah (4.9 km) Kūnagh (5.4 km) Kilī Kêlay (5.6 km) Tukmī (5.8 km) Shādī Khēlō Kêlay (5.9 km) Siyāh Murchak (6 km) Band Kêlay (6.4 km) Ḩaīdaray (6.5 km) Adirē Kêlay (6.7 km) Bilow Kêlay (6.8 km) Nāşir Khān Khūnah (6.9 km) Butāw (7 km) Shālizārah (7.3 km) Spīlid (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Udmani Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Udmani Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udmani Ghar, Afghanistan