-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Udmanay

Map of Udmanay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Udmanay,Ūdmanay,اودمنی, Ūdmanay

Udmanay

Welcome to the Udmanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūdmanay. See Udmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūdmanay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Udmanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8811/67.1927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Udmanay
  •  
Places near Udmanay

Online Dating

Udmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Udmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udmanay, Afghanistan