-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tor Wam Dasht

Map of Tor Wam Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Torvamdasht,Step’ Torvamdasht,Tor Wam Dasht,Tor Wam Dast,Tor Wam Dasta,Tur Wam Dasht,Tur Wam Dashteh,Tōr Wām Das̲h̲t,Tōṟ Wam Ḏast,Tōṟ Wam Ḏas̄ta,Tūr Wam Dasht,Tūr Wam Dashteh,dsht wm syah,تور وام دښت,دشتٔ ومٔ سياه, Tōr Wām Das̲h̲t

Tor Wam Dasht

Welcome to the Tor Wam Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Wām Das̲h̲t. See Tor Wam Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Wām Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tor Wam Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10061/67.18492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tor Wam Dasht
  •  
Places near Tor Wam Dasht

Online Dating

Tor Wam Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Wam Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Wam Dasht, Afghanistan