-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tor Takunah

Map of Tor Takunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Takuna,Tor Takunah,Tur Takunah,Tōr Tākūnah,Tōṟ Tākūna,Tūr Tākūnah,takwnh syah,twr takwnh,تاكونهٔ سياه,تور تاكونه,تور تاکونه, Tōr Tākūnah

Tor Takunah

Welcome to the Tor Takunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Tākūnah. See Tor Takunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Tākūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tor Takunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44609/67.00172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Tor Takunah
  •  
Places near Tor Takunah

Online Dating

Tor Takunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Takunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Takunah, Afghanistan