-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Turlugh

Map of Turlugh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Turlug,Turlugh,Tūrlūgh,تورلوغ, Tūrlūgh

Turlugh

Welcome to the Turlugh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūrlūgh. See Turlugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūrlūgh area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Turlugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89158/67.31769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Turlugh
  •  
Places near Turlugh

Online Dating

Turlugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turlugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turlugh, Afghanistan