-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tor Kelay

Map of Tor Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kalay,Tor Kelay,Tur Kalay,Tōr Kêlay,Tōṟ Kalay,Tūr Kalay,twr kly,تور کلی, Tōr Kêlay

Tor Kelay

Welcome to the Tor Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kêlay. See Tor Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tor Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05652/68.04944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Tor Kelay
  •  
Places near Tor Kelay

Online Dating

Tor Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kelay, Afghanistan