-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Turizai

Map of Turizai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Turizai,Turizi,Tuṟizi,Tūrizaī,tryzy,تریزی,تورزی, Tūrizaī

Turizai

Welcome to the Turizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūrizaī. See Turizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūrizaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Turizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62492/67.47573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Turizai
  •  
Places near Turizai

Online Dating

Turizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turizai, Afghanistan