-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tukmi

Map of Tukmi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tukmi,Tukmī,تکمی, Tukmī

Tukmi

Welcome to the Tukmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tukmī. See Tukmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tukmī area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Tukmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92942/67.19275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tukmi
  •  
Places near Tukmi

Online Dating

Tukmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukmi, Afghanistan