-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tokarak

Map of Tokarak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokarak,Tukarak,Tōkarak,Tōkaṟak,Tūkarak,twkrk,توكرك,توکرک, Tōkarak

Tokarak

Welcome to the Tokarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōkarak. See Tokarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōkarak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tokarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70681/66.82867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Tokarak
  •  
Places near Tokarak

Online Dating

Tokarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokarak, Afghanistan