Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tugarak

Map of Tugarak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tugarak,Tūgarak,Tūgaṟak,توگرک, Tūgarak


Welcome to the Tugarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūgarak. See Tugarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūgarak area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Tugarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tugarak
Places near Tugarak

Online Dating

Tugarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tugarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tugarak, Afghanistan