Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chal Khel

Map of Chal Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cal Khel,Chal Khel,Chal Kheyl,Chāl Kheyl,Chāl Khēl,Cāl Khēl,Tsal Kheyl,Tsāl Kheyl, Chāl Khēl

Chal Khel

Welcome to the Chal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāl Khēl. See Chal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chal Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chal Khel
Places near Chal Khel

Online Dating

Chal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chal Khel, Afghanistan