-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Triw

Map of Triw Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Triv,Triw,tryw,ترو,تریو, Triw

Triw

Welcome to the Triw google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Triw. See Triw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Triw area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Triw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08377/66.95817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Triw
  •  
Places near Triw

Online Dating

Triw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Triw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Triw, Afghanistan