-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Toghrat Ghar

Map of Toghrat Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Togratgar,Toghrat Ghar,Towghrat Ghar,Towghrāt Ghar,Tōghrāt Ghar,Tōghṟāt Ghaṟ,توغرات غر, Tōghrāt Ghar

Toghrat Ghar

Welcome to the Toghrat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghrāt Ghar. See Toghrat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghrāt Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Toghrat Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37554/66.5497
  • Altitude: 2558 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Toghrat Ghar
  •  
Places near Toghrat Ghar

Online Dating

Toghrat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toghrat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghrat Ghar, Afghanistan