Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tor Kats

Map of Tor Kats Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kac,Tor Kats,Torkach,Towr Kach,Towṟ Kach,Tur Kats,Tōr Kats,Tōṟ Kac,Tūr Kats,تور کڅ, Tōr Kats

Tor Kats

Welcome to the Tor Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kats. See Tor Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kats area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Tor Kats
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Tor Kats
Places near Tor Kats

Online Dating

Tor Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kats, Afghanistan