-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tore Khazare Mandeh

Map of Tore Khazare Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tore Khazare Mandeh,Torekhazare-Mandekh,Turi Khazari Mandah,Tōrē Khazārē Māndêh,Tōṟē Khazaṟē Mānḏēh,Tūrī Khazarī Māndah, Tōrē Khazārē Māndêh

Tore Khazare Mandeh

Welcome to the Tore Khazare Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrē Khazārē Māndêh. See Tore Khazare Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrē Khazārē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tore Khazare Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67028/67.54806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Tore Khazare Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tore Khazare Mandeh

Online Dating

Tore Khazare Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tore Khazare Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tore Khazare Mandeh, Afghanistan