-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gora Tore

Map of Gora Tore Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tore,Tore,Towrey,Tōrē,Tōṟē,twry,توری,تورې, Gora Tore

Gora Tore

Welcome to the Gora Tore google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tore. See Gora Tore photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tore area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Tore
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59039/66.84963
  • Altitude: 2663 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Gora Tore
  •  
Places near Gora Tore

Online Dating

Gora Tore Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Tore, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tore, Afghanistan