-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Ghundah

Map of Torah Ghundah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Toragunda,Tora Ghunda,Torah Ghundah,Towrah Ghundey,Towrah Ghūnḏey,Tōrah Ghunḏah,Tōṟa Ghunda, Tōrah Ghunḏah

Torah Ghundah

Welcome to the Torah Ghundah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Ghunḏah. See Torah Ghundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Ghunḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Torah Ghundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98917/67.88639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Torah Ghundah
  •  
Places near Torah Ghundah

Online Dating

Torah Ghundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Ghundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Ghundah, Afghanistan