-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Turah-ye Ghatah

Map of Turah-ye Ghatah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Toragata,Tora Ghata,Turah Ghatah,Turah-ye Ghatah,Tōṟa Ghata,Tūrah Ghatah,Tūrah-ye Ghaṯah,تورۀ غټه,تپۀ ريگٔ سياه, Tūrah-ye Ghaṯah

Turah-ye Ghatah

Welcome to the Turah-ye Ghatah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūrah-ye Ghaṯah. See Turah-ye Ghatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūrah-ye Ghaṯah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Turah-ye Ghatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06327/67.0378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Turah-ye Ghatah
  •  
Places near Turah-ye Ghatah

Online Dating

Turah-ye Ghatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turah-ye Ghatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turah-ye Ghatah, Afghanistan