-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tor Agha Kelay

Map of Tor Agha Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Agha Kelay,Tor Agha Keli,Tor Aqa Keli,Tor Āghā Keli,Tor Āqā Keli,Toragakili,Tōr Āghā Kêlay,tr aqa kly,تر آقا کلی,تور آغا کلی, Tōr Āghā Kêlay

Tor Agha Kelay

Welcome to the Tor Agha Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Āghā Kêlay. See Tor Agha Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Āghā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tor Agha Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77316/67.38456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Tor Agha Kelay
  •  
Places near Tor Agha Kelay

Online Dating

Tor Agha Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Agha Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Agha Kelay, Afghanistan