Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Bialeh Kelay

Map of Torah Bialeh Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarab'yala-Kalay,Tarab’yala-Kalay,Tora Byala Kalay,Torah Bialeh Kelay,Towrah Byalah Kalay,Towrah Byālah Kalay,Tōrah Bīālêh Kêlay,Tōṟa Byāla Kalay,twrh byalh kly,توره بياله كلی,توره بیاله کلی, Tōrah Bīālêh Kêlay

Torah Bialeh Kelay

Welcome to the Torah Bialeh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Bīālêh Kêlay. See Torah Bialeh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Bīālêh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Torah Bialeh Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Torah Bialeh Kelay
Places near Torah Bialeh Kelay

Online Dating

Torah Bialeh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Bialeh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Bialeh Kelay, Afghanistan