Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tiliray

Map of Tiliray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teliray,Telīṟay,Tiliray,tlyry,تلری,تليری, Tiliray


Welcome to the Tiliray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tiliray. See Tiliray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tiliray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tiliray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tiliray
Places near Tiliray

Online Dating

Tiliray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tiliray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiliray, Afghanistan