Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ta Waleh

Map of Ta Waleh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta Waleh,Ta Wola,Ta Wolah,Tavula,Tā Wola,Tā Wolah,Tā Wālêh,ta wwlh,تا واله,تا ووله, Tā Wālêh

Ta Waleh

Welcome to the Ta Waleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tā Wālêh. See Ta Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tā Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ta Waleh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ta Waleh
Places near Ta Waleh

Online Dating

Ta Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ta Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta Waleh, Afghanistan