-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tawaray

Map of Tawaray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tavaray,Tawaray,Tawaṟay,twry,توری, Tawaray

Tawaray

Welcome to the Tawaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tawaray. See Tawaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tawaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tawaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91722/66.64772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tawaray
  •  
Places near Tawaray

Online Dating

Tawaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawaray, Afghanistan