Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tati Khel Kelay

Map of Tati Khel Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tati Khel Kelay,Tati Kheyl Kalay,Tatikhel Kalay,Tatikhēl Kalay,Tatī Kheyl Kalay,tty khyl kly,تتی خيل كلی,ټټی خېل کلی,Ṯaṯī Khēl Kêlay, Ṯaṯī Khēl Kêlay

Tati Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Tati Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯaṯī Khēl Kêlay. See Tati Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯaṯī Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tati Khel Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tati Khel Kelay
Places near Tati Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Tati Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tati Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tati Khel Kelay, Afghanistan