-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Taru Khel Kelay

Map of Taru Khel Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarow Kheyl Kalay,Taru Khel Kelay,Taru Kheyl Kalay,Tarukhel Kalay,Torukkheyl'kalay,Torukkheyl’kalay,Tārow Kheyl Kalay,Tārū Kheyl Kalay,Tārū Khēl Kêlay,Tāṟūkhēl Kalay,تارو خېل کلی, Tārū Khēl Kêlay

Taru Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Taru Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tārū Khēl Kêlay. See Taru Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tārū Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Taru Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03744/67.83395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Taru Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Taru Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Taru Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taru Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taru Khel Kelay, Afghanistan