Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Tarlik

Map of Koh-e Tarlik Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tarlik,Koh-e Tarlik,Kohe Tarlik,Kohe Taṟlīk,Kuh-e Tarlik,Kōh-e Tarlīk,Kūh-e Tarlīk,kwh trlyk,كوهٔ ترليك,کوه ترلیک, Kōh-e Tarlīk

Koh-e Tarlik

Welcome to the Koh-e Tarlik google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tarlīk. See Koh-e Tarlik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tarlīk area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Tarlik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tarlik
Places near Koh-e Tarlik

Online Dating

Koh-e Tarlik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Tarlik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tarlik, Afghanistan