-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tarlik

Map of Tarlik Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarlik,Towrlagh,Tārlīk,تارلیک, Tārlīk

Tarlik

Welcome to the Tarlik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tārlīk. See Tarlik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tārlīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tarlik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47459/66.40469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Tarlik
  •  
Places near Tarlik

Online Dating

Tarlik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarlik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarlik, Afghanistan