Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tarin Miltanay

Map of Tarin Miltanay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarin Meltanay,Tarin Miltanay,Tarinmil'tanay,Tarinmil’tanay,Tarīn Miltanay,Taṟīn Meltanay,tryn mltny,ترین ملتنی, Tarīn Miltanay

Tarin Miltanay

Welcome to the Tarin Miltanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarīn Miltanay. See Tarin Miltanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarīn Miltanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tarin Miltanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tarin Miltanay
Places near Tarin Miltanay

Online Dating

Tarin Miltanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tarin Miltanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarin Miltanay, Afghanistan