-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Terhe Kelay

Map of Terhe Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarhe Kalay,Tarhi Kalay,Tarhī Kalay,Taṟhē Kalay,Terhe Kalay,Terhe Kelay,Terkhekalay,Têrhē Kêlay,Tēṟhē Kalay,ترهې کلی, Têrhē Kêlay

Terhe Kelay

Welcome to the Terhe Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têrhē Kêlay. See Terhe Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têrhē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Terhe Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96833/68.02069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Terhe Kelay
  •  
Places near Terhe Kelay

Online Dating

Terhe Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terhe Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terhe Kelay, Afghanistan