-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Taranah Kelay

Map of Taranah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarana Kalay,Taranah Kalay,Taranah Kelay,Toragakalay,Tārānah Kêlay,Tārāṉah Kalay,Tāṟāṉa Kalay,تارانه کلی, Tārānah Kêlay

Taranah Kelay

Welcome to the Taranah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tārānah Kêlay. See Taranah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tārānah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Taranah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01042/67.84727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Taranah Kelay
  •  
Places near Taranah Kelay

Online Dating

Taranah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taranah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taranah Kelay, Afghanistan