Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tanah Tsah

Map of Tanah Tsah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tana Cah,Tana Chah,Tana Čah,Tanachakh,Tanah Tsah,Tanah Tsāh,Tanā Chāh,tna chah,تنا چاه,تنه څاه, Tanah Tsāh

Tanah Tsah

Welcome to the Tanah Tsah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanah Tsāh. See Tanah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanah Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tanah Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tanah Tsah
Places near Tanah Tsah

Online Dating

Tanah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tanah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanah Tsah, Afghanistan