-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tale Maidan

Map of Tale Maidan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tale Maidan,Tale Maydan,Telemaydan,Tālē Maydān,Tālē Maīdān,taly mydan,تالی ميدان,تالې میدان, Tālē Maīdān

Tale Maidan

Welcome to the Tale Maidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālē Maīdān. See Tale Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālē Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tale Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89932/66.87705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Tale Maidan
  •  
Places near Tale Maidan

Online Dating

Tale Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tale Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tale Maidan, Afghanistan