Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Takhum Joy

Map of Takhum Joy Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhum Joy,Takhumdzhoy,Takhumjuy,Tākhum Jōy,Tākhumjūy,تخم جوی, Tākhum Jōy

Takhum Joy

Welcome to the Takhum Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tākhum Jōy. See Takhum Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tākhum Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Takhum Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Takhum Joy
Places near Takhum Joy

Online Dating

Takhum Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Takhum Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhum Joy, Afghanistan