-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siotshew Kelay

Map of Siotshew Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'otshevkalay,Siotshew Kelay,Syotsew Kalay,Syotšēw Kalay,Syutshew Kalay,Syūtshēw Kalay,Sīōtshēw Kêlay,S’otshevkalay,sywtshyw kly,سیوتشیو كلی,شیوتشېو کلی, Sīōtshēw Kêlay

Siotshew Kelay

Welcome to the Siotshew Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīōtshēw Kêlay. See Siotshew Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīōtshēw Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Siotshew Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4839/66.5194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Siotshew Kelay
  •  
Places near Siotshew Kelay

Online Dating

Siotshew Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siotshew Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siotshew Kelay, Afghanistan