-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Surkay Tangai

Map of Surkay Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkay Tangai,Surkay Tangay,Sūrkay Tangaī,tngy srky,تنگئ سركی,سورکی تنگی, Sūrkay Tangaī

Surkay Tangai

Welcome to the Surkay Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkay Tangaī. See Surkay Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkay Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Surkay Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22195/67.33189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Surkay Tangai
  •  
Places near Surkay Tangai

Online Dating

Surkay Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkay Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkay Tangai, Afghanistan