-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Surkai Tangai

Map of Surkai Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowrkay Tangay,Surkai Tangai,Surkay Tangay,Sūrkaī Tangaī,Sūṟkay Tangay, Sūrkaī Tangaī

Surkai Tangai

Welcome to the Surkai Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkaī Tangaī. See Surkai Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkaī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkai Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95167/67.71111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Surkai Tangai
  •  
Places near Surkai Tangai

Online Dating

Surkai Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkai Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkai Tangai, Afghanistan