-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sur Gul Mandeh

Map of Sur Gul Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Gul Mandeh,Surgol Mandah,Surgul Mandah,Surgul Mandeh,Surgul'mandekh,Surgul’mandekh,Sūr Gul Māndêh,Sūrgol Māndah,Sūrgul Māndah,Sūṟgul Mānḏēh, Sūr Gul Māndêh

Sur Gul Mandeh

Welcome to the Sur Gul Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Gul Māndêh. See Sur Gul Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Gul Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sur Gul Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71083/67.83589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Sur Gul Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sur Gul Mandeh

Online Dating

Sur Gul Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Gul Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Gul Mandeh, Afghanistan