-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sur Gul Dasht

Map of Sur Gul Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Gul Dasht,Surgol Dasht,Surgul Dast,Surgul'dasht,Surgul’dasht,Sūr Gul Das̲h̲t,Sūrgol Dasht,Sūṟgul Ḏas̄t, Sūr Gul Das̲h̲t

Sur Gul Dasht

Welcome to the Sur Gul Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Gul Das̲h̲t. See Sur Gul Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Gul Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sur Gul Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67583/67.88806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Sur Gul Dasht
  •  
Places near Sur Gul Dasht
Lwaṟgêy Chīnah (8.8 km) Nābarhū (9.4 km) Bābā Kirē (10 km) Spīnkêy (12.4 km) Adīn Chīnah (13.1 km) Sangar Ghaṯ (13.8 km) Ḩabīb Chīnah (15.3 km) Sharqī Kālīzaī (15.6 km) Bāshah (16.7 km) Gharbī Kālīzaī (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Sur Gul Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Gul Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Gul Dasht, Afghanistan