-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sultan Menah

Map of Sultan Menah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peshchera Sultanmena,Soltan Menah,Solţān Menah,Sultan Mena,Sultan Menah,Sultān Mēna,Sulţān Mēnah,سلطان منه,سلطان مېنه, Sulţān Mēnah

Sultan Menah

Welcome to the Sultan Menah google satellite map! This cave(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Mēnah. See Sultan Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sultan Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: cave(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25295/66.92266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sultan Menah
  •  
Places near Sultan Menah

Online Dating

Sultan Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Menah, Afghanistan