Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Storyanai

Map of Storyanai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Storyanai,Storyanay,Sturyanay,Stōryānaī,Stōṟyānay,Stūryānay, Stōryānaī


Welcome to the Storyanai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stōryānaī. See Storyanai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stōryānaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Storyanai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Storyanai
Places near Storyanai

Online Dating

Storyanai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Storyanai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Storyanai, Afghanistan