-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Srah Laswandi Band

Map of Srah Laswandi Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sralasvandiband,Srah Laswandi Band,Srah Lāswandī Band,Sreh Laswandi Band,Srēh Lāswandī Band,سره لاسوندی بند, Srah Lāswandī Band

Srah Laswandi Band

Welcome to the Srah Laswandi Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Lāswandī Band. See Srah Laswandi Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Lāswandī Band area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Srah Laswandi Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0122/67.93183
  • Altitude: 2563 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Srah Laswandi Band
  •  
Places near Srah Laswandi Band
Ghwaz̲h̲ē Basō Khēl (3.3 km) Tangay (3.4 km) Bar Kêlay (4.6 km) Tōrah Ghūnḏah (5.1 km) Chīnd Laghah (5.4 km) Lmarkhēzī (5.6 km) Tangay (5.9 km) Mandzakī Kêlay (6 km) Ghaṯ Kêlay (6.3 km) Kuṟam Kêlay (6.3 km) Wulgêy (6.8 km) Narēdilay Sikhar (6.9 km) Hōtêkō Kêlay (7 km) Ḩājjī Bowyen (7.2 km) Mīnā (7.3 km) Ḩājī Būyin (7.4 km) Basō Khēl Wulah (7.4 km) Purshay (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Srah Laswandi Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Laswandi Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Laswandi Band, Afghanistan