-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sre Ghate

Map of Sre Ghate Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sregate,Sre Ghate,Srē Ghatē,Srē Ghaṯē,سرې غټې, Srē Ghaṯē

Sre Ghate

Welcome to the Sre Ghate google satellite map! This hills is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Ghaṯē. See Sre Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Sre Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03766/67.67249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Sre Ghate
  •  
Places near Sre Ghate

Online Dating

Sre Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Ghate, Afghanistan