-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Srah

Map of Srah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra,Srah,سره, Srah

Srah

Welcome to the Srah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah. See Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1019/67.69297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Srah
  •  
Places near Srah
Srah (0 km) Nūrulḩaq Kêlay (0.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay (1.5 km) Lwaṟ Kêlay (1.5 km) Dilāwar (1.8 km) Drī Ghaṯ (2.8 km) Zikōzaī (3.2 km) Zowar (3.9 km) Chowgêy (4.3 km) Bāshah (4.4 km) Galêy (4.7 km) Tōrwām (5.3 km) Bahā’ī Kêlay (5.4 km) Chambar (5.8 km) Māndêh (6 km) Zīārat (6 km) ‘Alī Talirī Kêlay (6.4 km) Sulţānzaī (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah, Afghanistan