-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spi Tut

Map of Spi Tut Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Tut,Spi Tūt,Spitut,Spī Tūt,سپی توت, Spī Tūt

Spi Tut

Welcome to the Spi Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Tūt. See Spi Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Tūt area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Spi Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27982/66.45945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Spi Tut
  •  
Places near Spi Tut

Online Dating

Spi Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Tut, Afghanistan