-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spin Ghbargah

Map of Spin Ghbargah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Ghbarga,Spin Ghbargah,Spin Ghbargg,Spingbarga,Spīn Ghbargah,Spīn Ghbaṟga,Spīn Ghbaṟgg,سپین غبرگه,شيلۀ سفيد, Spīn Ghbargah

Spin Ghbargah

Welcome to the Spin Ghbargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Ghbargah. See Spin Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Spin Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18501/67.01724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Spin Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Spin Ghbargah
Spīn Ghbargah (0 km) Z̧āfar Khēl (2.2 km) Tanah Tsāh (2.6 km) Khāliqdād Khān (2.8 km) Mughulzaī (3 km) Qyāmuddīn Kêlay (3.3 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.8 km) Khwāzī (4 km) Kārēzgay (4.4 km) Mungur (4.4 km) Laīrū (4.7 km) Mughulzī Kêlay (4.8 km) Nahr-e Babrū (6.5 km) Yārkah (7.6 km) Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay (7.8 km) Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān (7.8 km) Sayyid Jān (8.1 km) Mullā Balūch Kêlay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Spin Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Ghbargah, Afghanistan